To register your group, send an email to lindad@inf.ethz.ch (but remember the first exercise will be presented soon: the 2nd of March).
If you did not have any group I might have assigned you to an already existing team.
If you registered as a group of two I might have assigned you another team member.

Assigning team members to groups is a long and boring job therefore, changing an already existing group is not ideal and discouraged.

Below the list of the current registered groups; if you want to search for somebody you can use this link.

Last NameFirst Namegroup
AdolphsLeonard Pascal1
GrünerMaximilian Linus1
Sulser LarrazFelipe David1
ThurnherrNicole2
GraberTwyla Danae2
De la Cruz CeballosOliver2
JostTarek3
RagunathanJanusa3
PeleckasJuozas3
AllenspachAndreas Erich4
KozmaiDorela4
StanojevicDimitri4
HuwilerPatrick David5
BrämTimo Kilian5
StaalSander Douwe5
SerebryakovaMarianna6
AugustEliahu6
HüttigDirk Eberhard6
BalleDaniel7
MatusiakAleksander Stanislaw7
MartiniLorenzo7
AndereggRaphael8
WeberReto Andrin8
MarbachKim Laura Fiammetta8
LiGuanju9
DengHaohui9
Carvalho de FreitasLídia Maria9
GalletValentin Pierre Alexis10
NikolicJovan10
AndonovJovan10
MeierJakob11
MeierSeverin Ivo11
Villavicencio CarranzaMartin Simon11
InglinRaphael12
KayedAlexander Nils12
XieJing12
XieYanping13
HuangJie13
LiZuoyue13
SaemundssonBjörn Orri14
BödvarssonSímon14
HrobjartssonStarkadur14
CanalsAlexander15
VogelFrédéric Henri15
GähwilerMarc15
BlumSonja Tabea16
BamertMauro Rafael16
RauchensteinFelix Pascal16
RöthlisbergerRotgkusverger17
RavazziniRavazzini17
BrixFrederik18
SuterMarco18
TrachslerNicole Deborah19
RothLukas Moritz19
MaretBasile19
KirchmayrKlaus Peter20
SrivastavaSamuel Eliseo20
GurshchenkovaAlena21
MalkovAlexey21
FesslerLinus Ignatius21
YueAlex Chengfeng22
LiuZachary Shing-Ru22
KüçükHakki Riza22
BalasubramanianPrashanth23
KediaParijit23
KaiserTobias Josef Anton23
Faria CarvalhoAndreia24
GrafDavid Peter24
Del GiudiceLeonardo24
BanYoung25
RofflerConradin Andreas25
AttingerRoman Fabian25
TrifonovValentin Antoniev26
EberhardtJan26
MargomenosSpyridon26
GeorgiadisLazaros Andreas27
TouloupasGeorgios27
ZumtaugwaldSamuel Josef27
FritschiRemo28
ZollingerGery28
AzariadiDimitra28
GondekAlexander Steven29
DietzDennis Jeffrey29
KortesalmiLinus Olavi Sebastian29
WänySamuel Emilio30
VieliJodok Anton30
MichelLawrence Yves30
VenzinValentin Gabriel31
Duque LopezGabriel Nicolas31
PolyanskyyDmytro Yuriyovych31
JiPengfei32
YaoJunlin32
FontanaFilippo Federico33
HeinisTimon Bonaventura33
PurtschertJonas Donat34
StuderMarco34
BrunnerThomas34
ArdüserLuca35
ZiltenerStefanie35
BürgisserBenjamin35
TifreaAlexandru36
PetrovskiIgor36
KushanMert36
Roque Roque 37
Knobloch Knobloch 38